Latest Update:

Rolletto Casino

150% Bonus Up to £1500
No Promo Code Required
Expert Rating
5 /5
View Details
Authors
Reviewed by:

Things We Like:

  • 350+ football markets
  • 10% bonus on every deposit
  • Licensed by the Curacao Gaming Control Board (OGL/2024/1798/1048)
  • High odds
  • Cryptocurrency payments (Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin)

Things We Don't Like

  • Lack of bet builder
  • No applications for Android or iOS

Brand Details

Name Rolletto Casino
Launched In January 2020
Minimum Deposit £10
Payment Options Visa, MasterCard, Cryptocurrencies, MiFinity, Neosurf, Bank Transfers
Gambling Licence Curacao
Website Owner OnyxioN B.V.

UK-based punters should try Rolletto Casino as a top platform with 2,000+ sports events. The platform is Curacao licensed (OGL/2024/1798/1048) and has no betting limits. Sign up and start betting not on GamStop with a 150% sports welcome bonus up to £1500.

Rolletto Sportsbook Overview

In most Rolletto reviews, users appreciate the high level of security measures and the range of sports. Our author, John Sullivan, tested the platform and verified this info. The bookie offers generous bonuses, like a 100% eSports welcome bonus up to £500, multiple banking methods with 0% fees, and many more. Keep reading our Rolletto sportsbook review to understand all its features.

Creator: Santeda International B.V.
Created in: 2020
Licence: OGL/2024/1798/1048 by CGCB
Languages: 10, including English, German, Italian, etc.
Sports Invitational Reward: 150% of up to £1,500
Casino Welcome Bonus: 150% of up to £500 + 50 FS
Wagering Rate: From x15 to x40
Sports Available: 35+ including soccer, basketball, tennis, volleyball, and more
Payment Methods: Bank transfer, MasterCard, Visa, Apple Pay, Google Pay, SEPA, Crypto
Withdrawal Time: Up to 3 days
Customer Support: Live chat;
Email ([email protected])

How to Register on the Rolletto Bookmaker

To unlock all the benefits of the platform, you need to sign up on the site. You can use an email as your Rolletto Casino login and take the following steps:

Visit the official site.

Navigate to the platform’s official site from your PC, laptop, tablet, or smartphone.

Use the 'Register' option.

Locate the registration button in the header and click it.
Choose your country and currency. Select your country, choose currency, and type in personal info (email, full name).

Accept terms and submit

Agree to the sportsbook’s T&Cs and submit the form.

After the profile is ready, you can log in and start betting on sports. Make sure you save your Rolletto login and password and activate the auto sign-in feature for better convenience.

Rolletto Bonus Program & Promo Codes

Based on our experience, Rolletto is one of the best betting sites in the UK due to the range of bonuses it offers. Check out the rewards Rolletto sportsbook offers to registered users.

Bonus Description Wagering Requirements Validity Period
Sports Welcome Bonus 150% bonus on first deposit up to £500 x30 30 days
Casino Welcome Bonus 150% bonus on the 1st deposit + 50 FS x30 30 days
Mini Games Welcome Bonus 150% invitational reward on all mini-games x30 30 days
Crypto Deposit Bonus 100% bonus of up to £1,000 + 50 FS on 1st deposit x40 30 days
eSports Welcome Bonus 100% bonus of the 1st deposit of up to £500 x10 30 days
Welcome Package £5,500 on the first three deposits x40 for 1st and 2nd and x30 for 3rd deposit 30 days
Progressive Betting Bonus Boost winning from Express Rolletto bet from 5% to 100% Not specified Not specified
Free Spins Get 200 FS every Saturday and Sunday No specified Within 7 hours after making a deposit
Cashback Receive a 5% cashback from £5 to £500 x40 14 days
10% Deposit Bonus Receive a 10% bonus on any slot x20 30 days

Exclusive Promo Code for 100 FS

Use the voucher code NGB to unlock a generous Rolletto bonus of 100 FS for the Book of Dead slot. To withdraw the cash prize, the platform requires meeting x1 wagering requirements.

Sport Weekly Bonus

Use BET10, BET30, or BET60 codes every Tuesday, Wednesday, and Thursday, respectively, and get £10, £30, or £60 FB. The minimum required deposits are £50, £100, and £200.

3+1 FREEBET Bonus at Rolletto

Place three bets of at least £10 on 3+ events at Rolletto Casino UK and get 1 free bet. The maximum amount of FB is capped at £100. This reward comes with zero wagering requirements.

Rolletto Sister Sites for UK-based Players

Players who are looking for top-notch betting services should try Rolletto sister sites and enjoy even better bonuses. Our author, John Sullivan, tested them all and compiled a brief description for your convenience.

Sister Site Licensing Authority Max Deposit/Withdrawal Limit (£) Latest Bonuses
Goldenbet OGL/2024/1798/1048 by CGCB £2,000 for fiat money and £100,000 for crypto/£7,500 per transaction

£20 free bet every Saturday; 200 FS every Thursday; £30,000+30,000 FS slot race; £30,000 sports race; 500 GBP sports cashback; Daily 10% cashback; 100% up to £500 sports/eSports/casino welcome bonus; 2nd and 3rd deposit casino bonus up to £500.

MyStake OGL/2024/1798/1048 by CGCB £2,000 for fiat and no limit for crypto/£4,000 per transaction

300% welcome bonus up to £1,500; 200% bet insurance; 50% weekend casino reload bonus; 120% up to £600 sports welcome bonus; First week’s cashback up to £300; 10% loyalty deposit cashback bonus; 170% crypto deposit bonus up to £1,000; 35% sports reload bonus; 3+1 freebet;

Freshbet OGL/2024/1800/1049 by CGCB £5,000 in fiat and £10,000 in crypto/£10,000 per transaction

75% football cashback; 100% up to £1,500 welcome casino bonus; 3+1 freebet; 100% up to £500 crypto/eSports/sports welcome bonus; 10% loyalty bonus.

Donbet OGL/2024/1798/1048 by CGCB Not specified/£7,500 weekly

    Triple Leaderboard with 50,000 FS; 100% cashback in FS for the UCL final; 150% welcome bonus of up to £750 + 50 FS; 120% sports welcome bonus up to £600; 100% mini-games welcome bonus up to £600; 170% crypto deposit bonus up to £1,000 + 100 FS; 10% deposit loyalty bonus; 3+1 free bet.

Velobet OGL/2024/1798/1048 by CGCB Not specified/£7,500 per transaction

    50% instant bonus; 100% FS IPL Final + 10% cashback; £500,000 sports marathon; 3+1 free bet; 330% up to £2,000 + 70 FS welcome package; Bet booster grand express; 160% up to £1,000 crypto deposit bonus; 150% up to £1,000 sports welcome bonus.

Rolletto Sportsbook Review for UK Players

Sports fans can enjoy Rolletto betting with 2,000+ options live and pre-match. Check out the 10 most popular disciplines with the major leagues.

Sports Activities Number Of Events Major Leagues
Soccer 998 Europa League, Conference League, FIFA World Cup
Basketball 165 NBA, EuroLeague, Spanish Liga ACB
Tennis 238 Wimbledon, US Open, Australian Open
Baseball 190 MLB, NPB, KBO
Ice Hockey 47 NHL, KHL, EIHL
Handball 49 EHF Champions League, German Handball-Bundesliga, British Handball Super Cup
Formula 1 75 IndyCar Series, 24 Hours of Le Mans, Monaco Grand Prix
Volleyball 18 FIVB Volleyball World Championship, CEV Champions League, National Volleyball League
Futsal 13 UEFA Futsal Champions League, Spanish Primera División de Futsal, FIFA Futsal World Cup
Rugby 101 European Rugby Champions Cup, Top 14, The Rugby Championship

eSports Betting at Rolletto: CS:GO, Dota 2, StarCraft

After registering on Rolletto UK, you can bet on multiple virtual and eSports disciplines.

  • Football (EuroCup, Bundesliga)
  • Basketball (NBA 2K League)
  • CS2 (European Pro League, United21)
  • Dota 2 (DreamLeague Quals, The International)
  • Valorant (Valorant Masters Toronto, Valorant Game Changers)
  • StarCraft (Esports World Cup, Global StarCraft II League)

Being on the list of top international bookmakers, the platform offers a wide collection of standard and prop markets for all disciplines described above.

Rolletto Casino Games – An Alternative to Betting

The platform offers 4,000+ games powered by leading software providers, including NetEnt, BGaming, Play’n GO, and more. Have fun playing top Rolletto slots, live dealer, table, and other games.

Slots Section Overview
Slot Type Number of Slots Popular Slot Examples
Classic 3-reel 830+ Fire Joker, Ultra Hot Deluxe, Sizzling Hot Deluxe
Advanced 5-reel 500+ Book of Demi Gods II, Book of Dead, Wolf Gold
Bonus Buy 97 Book of Ra Deluxe, Evil Eyes, Book of Treasure
Megaways 16 Dwarven Gems Megaways, Joyful Joker Megaways, Magic Merlin Megaways
Jackpot Games 121 Sun of Egypt 2, Age of Troy, Hit the Gold Hold and Win

Rolletto Casino Deposit and Withdrawal Methods

As our Rolletto Casino review shows, the platform has a perfect set of banking options that support fiat money and digital assets. Learn more about Rolletto withdrawal time and limits to make the best decision.

Payment Min/Max Deposit (£) Min/Max Withdrawal (£) Time to Withdraw Money
Bank transfer £10 / £3,000 Up to 3 days
SEPA £50 / £7,000 Up to 3 days
Visa/MasterCard £10 / £2,000 Up to 3 days
Google Pay £10 / £2,000 Up to 3 days
Apple Pay £10 / £2,000 Up to 3 days
Crypto (Bitcoin, Ethereum, etc.) £10 / not specified £20 / £7,500 Up to 3 days

Customer Support at Rolletto

Players who wonder “is Rolletto legit?” or do not know how to make a deposit can use a reliable support service. Explore supported communication options and resolve any issues 24/7.

Email: [email protected]
Phone: No
Live chat: 24/7

Our Opinion of the Bookmaker Rolletto

After testing the Rolletto betting, we stayed completely satisfied with its impressive 150% sports welcome bonus up to £1500, 35+ sports variety, and mobile compatibility for IOS and Android. A responsive support service can be accessed 24/7 without delays.

Rolletto Casino in the UK: Key Takeaways

Check out the main features of Rolletto Casino, which we consider the main ones:

  • Over 35 Sports and 2000 Events to Bet On
  • Sports Win Booster Up to 100%
  • Zero Fees on Transactions
  • Regularly Updated Bonus and Tournament Program

FAQ

What makes Rolletto unique?

If you’re wondering how to bypass GamStop, Rolletto is a perfect option with its generous bonuses and 35+ sports to bet on.

How can UK players manage risks with Rolletto?

Play on Rolletto Casino online with set budget limits and benefit from a self-exclusion program.

Is Rolleto casino legit?

Yes, the platform is secure and operates under the licensed OGL/2024/1798/1048 issued by CGCB.

Is it convenient to place bets at Rolletto for mobile users?

The platform does not have a native app, but it offers an optimised mobile version of the site.

What are the fastest ways to withdraw funds from Rolletto?

All withdrawals on Rolletto are processed within 3 days, approximately; however crypto gateway may be the fastest option.